Telecom Products >> Telecom





TELECOM PRODUCTS

  • Accessories for GSM/CDMA Antennas:
    • CLAMPS for Antennas
    • CABLE TRAYS for feeder cable installation on sites
    • Jumpers and Connectors in all configurations

  • Co-axial Cables
    7/8", 1/2", 1/4", RG 316, RG-174, RG179, RG 196, RG 187, BT3002, Suco FORM Cable 0.141, 0.86, RG213, RG214, RG217,RG58, RG59, RG402, RG400, LMR-200, LMR-400, 600,LEAKY CABLE.

  • Antenna
    Magnetic, Patch Panel, Omni, Yagi, Wipe, Ceilling, Indoor, Outdoor for Broad Band 2.4, 5.8 GC, WIFI/Wimax, Vsat, GPRS,GPS AND GSM/CDMA/3G,TRANKING RADIO IN VHF/UHF.

  • RF Components
    Power dividers, Matching Transformer 120E to 75E (BalUN) with RJ45, BNC, M4 and Banana Termination, Dummy Loads 5, 10, 25, 50, 100, 200W, DC Blocks, Coupler 2,3,4 way, Attenuators 10, 20, 30, 40dB in 2, 10, 20, 50W, LIGHT Arrestors - Dual Band 900-2500 and DDF.

  • Co-Axial Connectors & Adapters
    7/16DIN, N, SMA, TNC, BNC, SMZ, SMB, SSMB,SMC, C3, C4, C5, KMX3, BMA, BMC, FMA, MICRO DOT, MIM, NEC TYPE, QLNA, QLN, QSMA, QMA, SMP, TC4, TWIN, Mini BNC, SSMB, Type 43, FME, TNF, TQ, SMC, M4, ERI, UHF Connectors for all kind of cables. and Customized coaxial jumper cable.

  • Optical Fibre Products
    OPTICAL SPLITTERS, FDF, FDMS, Patch Cords of all combination SC, ST ,FCPC, FC APC, LC, MRTJ, L2000, Attenautors 5, 10, 15, 20 IN all combination, Adaptors FCPC, APC, SC all male and female combination,SFP, Media single and double fibre, SM AND MULTI MODE, and Interface converters -- E1, V.35, RS232, RS485 , LAN extenders (Authorised reseller of TYCO).

  • CAT5E, CAT6 AND STP CABLES CABLE

  • HEAT SINK Products
    Sleeves, boots end Caps, Multi core termination kit, Feeder Clamp, Earthing kit, Weather proofing kits, etc.

  • EARTHING KITS TOOLS
    Earthing Kits, Spanners, Torque Wrench, Straight, Panel Jack Receptacle Wrench, Burners, Wire Wrapping, and Water Proofing Kit.

  • Radio Equipments, GSM / CDMA Repeaters,JAMMER FOR MILLITARY OR ANY OTHER APPLICATION, Wave Guides, LNA.

  • THRU LINE Digital RF Power Meter
    UPTO 2500MHZ of SCHOMANDL for GSM/CDMA site testing ,Calibration kit, SITE MASTER,FREQ COUNTER AND BER TESTER.


Home | Company Profile | Our Clients | Careers | Contact Us vibes
Designed and Developed by